5 / F, Gedung A, Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, Shenzhen, Cina, 518101
Rumah ProdukModul Transceiver optik

60Km CWDM DFB / PIN Video Optical Transceiver 1470 - 1610nm Hot-pluggable

60Km CWDM DFB / PIN Video Optical Transceiver 1470 - 1610nm Hot-pluggable

    • 60Km CWDM DFB / PIN Video Optical Transceiver 1470 - 1610nm Hot-pluggable
    • 60Km CWDM DFB / PIN Video Optical Transceiver 1470 - 1610nm Hot-pluggable
    • 60Km CWDM DFB / PIN Video Optical Transceiver 1470 - 1610nm Hot-pluggable
    • 60Km CWDM DFB / PIN Video Optical Transceiver 1470 - 1610nm Hot-pluggable
    • 60Km CWDM DFB / PIN Video Optical Transceiver 1470 - 1610nm Hot-pluggable
  • 60Km CWDM DFB / PIN Video Optical Transceiver 1470 - 1610nm Hot-pluggable

    Detail produk:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    Nama merek: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Sertifikasi: CE,FCC,RoHS
    Model Number: AVP1GXX11-SDI60

    Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Harga: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    Hubungi sekarang
    Detil Deskripsi produk
    Product Name: Video SFP Transceiver Sensitivity(dbm): -22
    Datarate: 50-1500 (Mb/s) Application: 3G Video System
    Connector: SC Distance: 60Km


    60Km CWDM DFB / PIN Video Optical Transceiver 1470 - 1610nm Hot-pluggable


    Specification:

     

    P/N

    AVP1GXX11-SDI60

    Datarate

    50~1500 (Mb/s)

    Number of optical input

    1

    Number of optical output

    1

    Typical powervalue (dbm)

    -2~3

    Sensitivity(dbm)

    -22

    Estimated reach @3Gb/s (km)

    60Km

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    3G Video System

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Standards

    SMPTE 292M HD-SDI/ SMPTE 348M HD-SDTI                            

    SMPTE 259M SD-SDI/ SMPTE 317M SD-SDTI

     
    SMPTE video SFP 1.5G CWDM DFB/PIN transceiver (1470~1610nm) 3G/HD-SDI/SD-SDI
     
    Description:
     
    1. SMPTE 424M/297M compliant
    2. Robust Error free transmission of signals from 50Mbps to 3.0Gbps
    3. Supports video pathological patterns for 3G/HD-SDI/SD-SDI
    4. PIN defination is compatible with MSA
    5. SFP Package.Hot-pluggable
    6. Metal enclosure for lower EMI
    7. +3.3V single power supply.
    8. Digital diagnostics and control via I²C interface, including:
    1)Monitoring laser bias current, average output power, supply voltage and temperature
    2)Alarm reporting when transmitter is at fault
    3)Module ID polling
    9. Compliant ROHS and lead free
     
     
     
    Applications

    1. SMPTE 297-2006 Compliant
    2. Electrical-to-Optical Interfaces
    3. 3G Video System

     

    Competitive advantage:
    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    60Km CWDM DFB / PIN Video Optical Transceiver 1470 - 1610nm Hot-pluggable

     
     
     

    Rincian kontak
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    Kontak Person: Sales support

    Tel: +8613760245463

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)

    Produk lainnya