5 / F, Gedung A, Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, Shenzhen, Cina, 518101
Rumah ProdukSFP Optical Transceiver

LC Single Mode AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 SFP Optical Transceiver For Fiber Channel

LC Single Mode AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 SFP Optical Transceiver For Fiber Channel

    • LC Single Mode AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 SFP Optical Transceiver For Fiber Channel
    • LC Single Mode AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 SFP Optical Transceiver For Fiber Channel
    • LC Single Mode AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 SFP Optical Transceiver For Fiber Channel
    • LC Single Mode AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 SFP Optical Transceiver For Fiber Channel
  • LC Single Mode AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 SFP Optical Transceiver For Fiber Channel

    Detail produk:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    Nama merek: Neuter, OEM
    Sertifikasi: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: AT-SPFXBD-LC-15-A

    Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Harga: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    Hubungi sekarang
    Detil Deskripsi produk
    Product Name: SFP Optical Transceiver Datarate: 100Mb/s
    Wavelength: Tx1550nm / Rx1310nm Transmitter: FP
    Connector: LC Application: FE/SDH/ONET

     

    LC Single Mode AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 SFP Optical Transceiver For Fiber Channel

     

     

     

     

    Allied Telesis 100FX (LC) single mode BiDi SFP (1550 TX, 1310 Rx), 15km

    The Ascent Optics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

     

     

     

     

    Applications

    • Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet
    • Fiber Channel
    • SDH/SONET/ATM
    • Switch to Switch interface
    • Router/Server interface
    • Other optical transmission systems

     

     

    Specification:

    P/N

    AT-SPFXBD-LC-15-A

    Datarate

    100M

    Distance

    10KM

    Wavelength

    Tx1550nm / Rx1310nm

    Transmitter

    FP

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    FE/SDH/ONET

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

     

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    LC Single Mode AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 SFP Optical Transceiver For Fiber Channel

    Rincian kontak
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)

    Produk lainnya