5 / F, Gedung A, Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, Shenzhen, Cina, 518101
Rumah ProdukModul XFP 10G

10G Transceiver 10G XFP Module 1470nm - 1610nm CISCO 40km / 80km

10G Transceiver 10G XFP Module 1470nm - 1610nm CISCO 40km / 80km

    • 10G Transceiver 10G XFP Module 1470nm - 1610nm CISCO 40km / 80km
    • 10G Transceiver 10G XFP Module 1470nm - 1610nm CISCO 40km / 80km
    • 10G Transceiver 10G XFP Module 1470nm - 1610nm CISCO 40km / 80km
    • 10G Transceiver 10G XFP Module 1470nm - 1610nm CISCO 40km / 80km
  • 10G Transceiver 10G XFP Module 1470nm - 1610nm CISCO 40km / 80km

    Detail produk:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    Nama merek: Neuter, OEM
    Sertifikasi: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: CWDM-XFP-xxxx

    Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    Hubungi sekarang
    Detil Deskripsi produk
    Product Name: 10G XFP Module Datarate: 10G/ps
    Distance: 80KM Wavelength: CWDM 1470nm-1610nm
    DDM/DOM: YES Application: Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64

     

    10G Transceiver 10G XFP Module 1470nm - 1610nm CISCO 40km / 80km

     

    Specification:

     

    P/N

    CWDM-XFP-xxxx-A

    Datarate

    10G/ps

    Distance

    80KM

    Wavelength

    CWDM 1470nm-1610nm

    Transmitter

    DFB

    Receiver

    APD

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM


     

    Description:

     

    10GBASE-CWDM 1470nm  1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm  XFP 40km and 80km

    The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

     

    Features

    • Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s transmission
    • Client side and Line side loopback functions
    • Support 8.5G Fiber Channel Rate
    • XFP MSA compliant form factor connector
    • XFI electrical interface compliant
    • 70km EML Transmitter
    • Transmitter supports one of eight CWDM channels
    • Power Dissipation < 3.5W
    • I2C interface for diagnostic monitoring
    • RoHS 6 Compliant

     

    Applications

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    • 10GE Storage
    • SONET(OC-192)/SDH(STM64) line card

     

    Cisco 10G XFP

    10G XFP    
    XFP-10G-MM-SR= XFP-10G-MM-SR-A 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual
    LC connector
    XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-A 10GBASE-LR Ethernet OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), SMF, dual LC connector
    XFP10GLR-192SR-L= XFP10GLR-192SR-L-A 10GBASE-LR Ethernet  OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), SMF, dual LC connector, low power
    XFP-10GER-OC192IR= XFP-10GER-OC192IR-A 10GBASE-ER Ethernet OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach (IR-2)Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), SMF, dual LC connector

    XFP-10GER-192IR+=
    XFP-10GER-192IR+-A 10GBASE-ER Ethernet  OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach (IR-2)Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) , SMF, dual LC connector
    XFP10GER-192IR-L= XFP10GER-192IR-L-A 10GBAS-ER Ethernet  OC-192/STM-64intermediate-reach (IR-2)
    Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), SMF, dual LC connector
    XFP-10GZR-OC192LR= XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-A 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 XFP long-reach Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), SMF, dual LC connector
    ONS-XC-10G-xxxx= ONS-XC-10G-xxxx-A OC192/10GE/OTU2, CWDM, xxxxnm, XFP C-Temp                            (xxxx1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610)                          
    CWDM-XFP-xxxx= CWDM-XFP-xxxx-A 10GBASE CWDM XFP 40KM/80KM                                                        (xxxx--1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610)    
    DWDM-XFP-xx.xx= DWDM-XFP-xx.xx-A 10GBASE DWDM XFP 40KM/80KM xx.xxnm
    ONS-XC-10G-Epxx.x= ONS-XC-10G-Epxx.x-A 10GBASE DWDM XFP 40KM xx.xnm
    DWDM-XFP-C= DWDM-XFP-C-A 10GBASE-DWDM Tuneable XFP (50-GHz ITU grid)

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

    10G Transceiver 10G XFP Module 1470nm - 1610nm CISCO 40km / 80km

    Rincian kontak
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)

    Produk lainnya