5 / F, Gedung A, Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe, Shenzhen, Cina, 518101
Rumah ProdukModul XFP 10G

10GBASE DWDM 10G XFP Module 40KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver ONS-XC-10G-EPxx.x

10GBASE DWDM 10G XFP Module 40KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver ONS-XC-10G-EPxx.x

    • 10GBASE DWDM 10G XFP Module 40KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver ONS-XC-10G-EPxx.x
    • 10GBASE DWDM 10G XFP Module 40KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver ONS-XC-10G-EPxx.x
    • 10GBASE DWDM 10G XFP Module 40KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver ONS-XC-10G-EPxx.x
    • 10GBASE DWDM 10G XFP Module 40KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver ONS-XC-10G-EPxx.x
  • 10GBASE DWDM 10G XFP Module 40KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver ONS-XC-10G-EPxx.x

    Detail produk:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    Nama merek: Neuter, OEM
    Sertifikasi: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: ONS-XC-10G-EPxx.x-A

    Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    Hubungi sekarang
    Detil Deskripsi produk
    Product Name: 10G XFP Module Datarate: 10G/ps
    Distance: 40KM Wavelength: DWDM 30.3 to 61.4
    DDM/DOM: YES Application: Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64


    10GBASE DWDM 10G XFP Module 40KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver ONS-XC-10G-EPxx.x
     

     

    Specification:

     

    P/N

    ONS-XC-10G-Epxx.x-A

    Datarate

    10G/ps

    Distance

    40KM

    Wavelength

    DWDM  30.3 to 61.4

    Transmitter

    DFB

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

     

    Description:

     

    10GBASE DWDM XFP 40KM xx.xnm "xx.x" ranges from 30.3 to 61.4.

     

    The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

     

    Features

    • Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s transmission
    • Client side and Line side loopback functions
    • Support 8.5G Fiber Channel Rate
    • XFP MSA compliant form factor connector
    • XFI electrical interface compliant
    • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
    • 40km EML Transmitter
    • Transmitter supports C-band ITU Grid DWDM 100GHz channels
    • Power Dissipation < 3.5W
    • I2C interface for diagnostic monitoring
    • RoHS 6 Compliant

     

    Applications

     

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    • 10GE Storage
    • SONET(OC-192)/SDH(STM64) line card

     

    Cisco ONS 10G XFP

    Grey XFP Modules    
    ONS-XC-10G-S1= ONS-XC-10G-S1-A XFP - OC-192/STM-64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC
    ONS-XC-10G-I2= ONS-XC-10G-I2-A XFP - OC-192/STM-64/10GE - 1550 IR2 - SM LC
    ONS-XC-10G-L2= ONS-XC-10G-L2-A XFP - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 LR2 - SM LC
    ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM= ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM-A XFP - Ultra Short Reach MM -10GE BASE SR
    ONS-XC-8G-FC-SM= ONS-XC-8G-FC-SM-A 8G FC XFP SM
    ONS-XC-8G-FC-MM= ONS-XC-8G-FC-MM-A 8G FC XFP MM
         
    CWDM XFP Modules    
    ONS-XC-10G-xxxx= ONS-XC-10G-xxxx-A OC192/10GE/OTU2, CWDM, xxxxmn, XFP C-Temp, 40km 1470 to 1610
         
    DWDM XFP Modules    
    ONS-XC-10G-C= ONS-XC-10G-C-A 10G Multirate Full C Band Tunable DWDM XFP, 50 GHz, LC
    ONS-XC-10G-xx.x= ONS-XC-10G-xx.x-A OC-192/STM-64/10GE, XFP, xxxx.xx, 100 GHz, LC  CH20 to CH59
    ONS-XC-10G-EPxx.x= ONS-XC-10G-EPxx.x-A 10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance xxxx.xx, 100 GHz, LC C20 to C59

     

    Competitive advantage:


    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

    10GBASE DWDM 10G XFP Module 40KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver ONS-XC-10G-EPxx.x

    Rincian kontak
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)

    Produk lainnya